• FOREIGN GROUND BLENDS COMPETITION

  • Congratulations to our winners:
    Jason Danks
    Adel Wright
    Dean Wortmann
    Mohammed Dambha
    Jessica Louw

  • BABY CLUB COMPETITION

  • Congratulations to our winners:
    Jenomica Bailey
    Nomfundo Mkhathini
    Talitha Moore
    Nosipho Marumo
    Keshina Goorun
    Revillian Mabona
    Jolene Jacobs
    Masego Kelebonye
    Surina Du Toit
    Ashley Bailey

  • THOMAS TABLE COMPETITION

  • Congratulations to our winners:

    Andre Jardim
    Wilma Van Zyl
    Jessica Forjoo
    Dhiren Maharaj
    Lance Chetty
    Aishah Allie
    Vivienne Moll
    Jose Rebelo
    Cecil Felix
    Shauwleen Thorpe

  • LEGO COMPETITION

  • Lego Competition
  • COLLECT & WIN COMPETITION

  • Collect & Win Competition

    Liesel Neubrech,Dawn Faber, Elizabeth Rensburg,Domenic Botha,Leneal Frieslaar,Amanda Opperman,Cherize Labuschagne,Mhlengi Zama ,Sophia du Preez ,Engela Oberholster ,Tristan Green ,Waheed Swales ,Emily de Jager,Yanula Elenis,Jacobus Geldenhuys,Tracy Adendorfg ,Aadilah Mowzer,Wynand Theron ,Justine Hartnick & Dintle Lebese.

  • ITALY FOOD TOUR COMPETITION

  • Italy Food Tour Competition
  • BIG VOICES FOR LITTLE GARDEN COMPETITION

  • Big Voices Competition

    Big Voices For Little Garden Competition Winners:

    1ST PLACE: Hillcrest Primary School
    2ND PLACE: Glenmore Primary School
    3RD PLACE: Yabana Village
    4TH PLACE: Umhlali Preparatory Boys Choir
    5TH PLACE: Deutsche Schule Durban

  • MOTHER'S DAY COMPETITION

  • Mother's Day Competition

    Congratulations to our winner: Karla Van Der Westhuizen

  • PET PROMOTION COMPETITION

  • Pet Competition

    Congratulations to our winners:

    Tiaan Smith
    Linda Saayman
    Jeanette Wilkes
    Cecilia Maryna Oosthuizen

  • SHARE YOUR HEYDAYS PHOTO

  • Heydays Competition

    Congratulations to our winner: Mashudu Mkanyangi

  • WHEN WAS YOUR HEYDAYS ERA QUIZ

  • Heydays Era Quiz

    Congratulations to our winners: Kirsha Katz, Livonia Govender and Mornise Ann Jonker

  • UB40 COMPETITION

  • Congratulations to our Winners :

    Kirsten Hopwood - CPT
    Omitha Perumal - PTA
    Antoinette Bedingfield - DBN

  • THE ILLUSIONISTS COMPETITION

  • The Illusionists Competition

    Congratulations to our Winners :

    Wilfred Bongikosi Dube - JHB
    Christopher Vorster - CPT
    Rushana Samuels - CPT

  • CHILDHOOD MEMORIES

  • Childhood Memories Competition

    Congratulations to our winner: Tarryn Debideen

  • OH MY GOODNESS! GIVEAWAY

  • Oh My Goodness Giveaway

    Congratulations to our Winners : Kim Germiquet, Kim Du Plooy, Samantha Do Rego, Ngcamane Budzi & Fatima Rajah

  • WIN A CAR

  • Congratulations to the lucky winners of our Win A Car competition!

    Abdul Azeez, Alina Ngake, Alita Valtyn, Andiswa Rosemary France. View More Winners.

  • PARMALAT PROMOTION

  • Parmalat Promotion

    Congratulations to our Winners :

    Alive Retief, Mpafariseni Matsila, Beauty Bongiwe Jeza, Lego Mahomane, Michelle Brand, Felicia Pilot, Mphelelo Visima, Regina, Tebogo Tjale, Gerhard Grundlin, Victor Van Niekerk, Joan Allnut, Richard Harker, Caron Naude, Uli Horn, Malebane Moloi, Bathabile Mabena, Gwendoline Swatz, Myriam Hockney

  • ZESPRI COMPETITION

  • Zespri

    Congratulations to our winners: Leslie Louw, Lizelle Pretorious, Pulane Leketa

  • CHECKERS LITTLE SHOP

  • Little Shop

    Congratulations to our Winner: Yolanda Maistry